N - 2
    Klasse / Classe 1   5 VAS + 5 ASAF -2     OOS LAN ZON ABO ZAV HOU BIE SAI HAN PAS
1 74 Sleypenn Bernard LG5718 Ec.Hannutoise Fiat Cinquecento 792 97 99 99 97 99 99 99 99 99 99
2 4 Becarren Patrick BT1503 Ice Pol R.T. A112 Abarth 785 99 98 97 98 98   98 98 98 98
3 174 Freuville Cederic LG5719 MC Hannutoise A112 Abarth 780   97 98 99   98 97 97 97 97
4 204 Thibaut Monique BT1522 Ice Pol R.T. A112 Abarth 762 96 94 95 95 97   95 94 95 95
5 56 Vandewatere Robin HT2226 MUYG Renault Twingo 745   93 93 92   96 93 91 93 94
6 99 Wellens Peter A2099 MRT Peugeot 107 674 98 96 96   96     96 96 96
NOT CLASSIFIED - MINIMUM OF 6 RESULTS ( 60% )
123 Meeus Nico B2907 TRT Tienen Nissan Micra 476 95 95 94   95 97        
323 Joris Annelies B7745 TRT Tienen Nissan Micra 280 94 92     94          
713 Frankenne Jennifer LG5155$ Ec.Baudouin V Opel Corsa 12V 277       91     92   94  
33 Kaket Jean-Claude LG4857 Hesbaye Fiat Cinquencento 192       96     96      
122 Goedert Michael LX7103 Ecurie Des Forets VW Polo 188       94     94      
12 Goedert Ludovic LX7102 Ecurie Des Forets VW Polo 187       93     94      
9 Facon Thierry D CSAPH Fiat Seicento 95               95    
168 Azorne Christopher 1J 12 CSAPH Opel Corsa 93               93    
68 Azorne Jean-Marie 1J 12 CSAPH Opel Corsa 92               92    
58 Pleic Ludovic LG5178 Baudoin Visetoise Peugeot 206 91             91      
    Klasse / Classe 2   5 VAS + 5 ASAF -2     OOS LAN ZON ABO ZAV HOU BIE SAI HAN PAS
1 18 Roch Joseph BT11689 Ice Pol R.T. Peugeot 106 788 95 98 97 99 99 98 98 98 99 99
2 25 Pierre Elie LG5147 Ec.Baudouin V Peugeot 206 771 93 95 95 96 95 96 97 97 98 97
3 10 Marechal Benoit LG4677 Ecurie Hesbaye Opel Corsa 674   94     96 94 96 99 97 98
4 43 Knaepen Stijn B6348 TRT Tienen Citroen AX Sport 560 90 93 94   94 93     96  
NOT CLASSIFIED - MINIMUM OF 6 RESULTS ( 60% )
41 Broeckmans Jonathan B6310 TRT Tienen Suzuku Swift 490 99 99 99   98 95        
23 Leemans Ronny B4728 TRT Tienen VW Polo 489 98 97 98   97 99        
20 Dugnolle Christian BT2014 Sc.Tornacum Peugeot 106 288 96 96 96              
143 Peetermans Albert B5857 TRT Tienen Citroen AX Sport 194 97         97        
207 Charlier Sebastien LG5174 Ec.Baudouin V Peugeot 206 189             94   95  
10 Degroote Bart W7882 AC Seagull Nissan Micra 187 91             96    
60 Soree Stephane LG5144 Baudoin Visetoise Citroen AX GT 99             99      
19 Princen Pierre 1J3  - Citroen AX 98       98            
119 Princen Louis 1J20158  - Citroen AX 97       97            
30 Rousseau Samuel 1J   VW Golf 96                   96
207 Charlier Sebastien LG5174 Ec.Baudouin V Peugeot 206 95       95            
92 Dormal Mathieu 2 1 JB   Suzuki Swift 95             95      
159 Huygne Kurt W8387 AC Seagull Toyota Corolla 94 94                  
203 Van Stiphout Charlotte LG6270 Can Ham Mini Stip 93             93      
59 Huygne Dempsey W7882 AC Seagull Toyota Corolla 92 92                  
57 Knaepen Erwin B6347 TRT Tienen Citroen AX 92   92                
    Klasse / Classe 3   5 VAS + 5 ASAF -2     OOS LAN ZON ABO ZAV HOU BIE SAI HAN PAS
1 37 Peremans Paul W1750 Seagull VW Polo G40 791   98 99 99 99 99 99 99 97 99
2 44 Janssen Erik A8811 RT Titanic Renault Twingo RS 782 97 99 98 96 98 97 98   99  
3 17 Tuts Willy L1872 N.R.Trommelke Opel Kadett 776 98 96 97 97 96 98 95 98   96
4 22 Vandewatere Roger BT1793 Ice Pol R.T. Renault Twingo 765 99 95 95 95   95 94 96 95 95
5 5 Claes Eric B5015 TRT Tienen Mazda 323/ MX5 746 94 93 96 91 94 94   95 89  
6 144 Janssen Geert A8812 RT Titanic Renault Twingo RS 727 92 89 94 88 91 92 90   91  
NOT CLASSIFIED - MINIMUM OF 6 RESULTS ( 60% )
75 Delmotte Philippe HT2095 AC Estinnes Peugeot 106 483         97 96 97 97 96  
8 Geyskens Jean Paul B7719 HRS Team BMW 316 Compact 457   91   89 92 93     92  
50 Dams Raf D03   Ford Fiesta  441   86   86 90 91     88  
36 Jamoul Olivier LG5706 MC Hannutois Citroen Saxo 16V 389   97   98     96   98  
110 Devaux Marc HT2465 BMC Citroen Saxo 16V 375             93 94 94 94
69 Denis Philippe LX7711 MCPH Ford Escort RS 275       90       93   92
24 Vanooitighem Francis LG5733 MC Hannutois Lotus Elan M100 272       87     92   93  
62 D'Hoore Pieter W5545 AC Noordzee Peugeot 106 190 93                 97
211 Klenner Steven HT2129 AC Estinnes Ford Ka 186 95                 91
24 Schaevers Gert D01   Honda Civic CRX 185   92     93          
88 Cumps Joost B7717 HRS Team BMW 316 Compact 185   90     95          
8 Peeters Alexandre NA9733 New Racing Ford Fiesta 185       92           93
206 Sottiau Nicolas HT2249 RT des Collines Citroen Saxo 16V 181             91   90  
410 Vincke Martin HT2455 Bomeree AC Citroen Saxo 98                   98
441 Van Bignoot Jens O6285 Cameleon RC. Mazda MX5 96 96                  
15 Daniels David B7772 TRT Tienen Ford Fiesta 94   94                
31 Collette Pierre LG5132 Ec.Baudouin V Seat Ibiza 94       94            
78 Treau Bjorn O4574 Cameleon Rc. Ford Escort RS 93       93            
24 Van Eeckhout F. D CSAPH BMW 325i 92               92    
50 Dams Raf D03   Ford Fiesta  88   88                
188 Costermans Tim B7781 HRS Team BMW Compact 87   87                
43 Lejeune Cyrielle LX7672 CMP Chiny BMW 318 85       85            
53 Thys Didier LG4560 Ecurie Chawresse Peugeot 206 84       84            
    Klasse / Classe 4   5 VAS + 5 ASAF -2     OOS LAN ZON ABO ZAV HOU BIE SAI HAN PAS
1 67 Suffeleers Jornt L7340 N.R.Trommelke Peugeot 106 786 98 98 99 98 98 98 98   98 99
2 40 Verstraeten Gilbert A6898 RT Titanic Vw Polo Gt 781 99 97 97 97   97 97 99 97 98
3 7 Suffeleers Jelrik L4691 N.R.Trommelke Suzuki Cappuccino 692   99 98 99 99 99 99   99  
NOT CLASSIFIED - MINIMUM OF 6 RESULTS ( 60% )
26 Demuylder Carlo B7731 AK Zavelenborre Citroen Saxo 288   96   96 96          
126 Demuylder Christophe B7730 AK Zavelenborre Citroen Saxo 195       98 97          
16 Dispa Francois LG5136 EBV Smart Cup 192       97     95      
31 Maillard Thierry 1J CSAPH Opel Corsa 98               98    
7 Suffeleers Benny L4170 N.R.Trommelke Peugeot 106 XSi 97                   97
506 MéDa Cederic LG5160 Ec.Baudouin V Smart Cup 96     96              
108 Pauwels Luc LG5138 Ec.Baudouin V Peugeot 205 96             96      
89 Collins Alain LG5659 Marchin AC Citroen AX Sport 94             94      
81 Sanzot Christophe 4 1JB   Opel Corsa 93             93      
59 Thirion Vanessa LG5190 Baudoin Visetoise Peugeot 205 92             92      
    Klasse / Classe 5   5 VAS + 5 ASAF -2     OOS LAN ZON ABO ZAV HOU BIE SAI HAN PAS
1 64 Dewil Johan L5480 AK Zavelenborre Peugeot Cti 594 99 99   99 99   99     99
NOT CLASSIFIED - MINIMUM OF 6 RESULTS ( 60% )
205 Dejardin Jean HT2868 Thudinie Ford Fiesta 294       97       99   98
16 Rommelaere Michel D   Toyota Corolla 197   98 99              
129 Van Kessel Raphael LG4721 Ecurie Hesbaye Peugeot 106 196       98     98      
208 De Ham Hugues HT2739 Ec.Franco Belge Peugeot 106 194               98   96
91 Dewart Loic LG4563 Ecurie Chawresse Peugeot 106 97             97      
114 Pascual Rodrigues HT2207 Yvo Grauls BMW 325i 97                   97
108 Pauwels Luc LG5138 Ec.Baudouin V Peugeot 205 96       96            
50 Borghoms Christophe NA8809 New Racing Seat Ibiza 95       95            
68 Freson Jonathan 1J8  - Ford Escort 94       94            
57 Cochez Benjamin HT2389 Brain Auto Club Peugeot 309 93       93            
    Klasse / Classe 6   5 VAS + 5 ASAF -2     OOS LAN ZON ABO ZAV HOU BIE SAI HAN PAS
1 72 Ribbens Jurgen A1501 RT Titanic VW Club AVB 792 98 99 99 99 99 99 99   99 99
2 27 Van Broeck Alain A2216 RT Titanic VW Club AVB 785 99 98 98 98 98 98 98     98
3 14 Vermeulen Stijn L6665 NR Trommelke Fiat Punto  583   97 97 97 97 97     98  
4 54 Jorissen Patrick L7008 NR Trommelke Fiat Punto  576   96 96 95 96 96     97  
NOT CLASSIFIED - MINIMUM OF 6 RESULTS ( 60% )
261 Saint-Remy Guy LG4260 Can-Ham A112 Abarth 192       96         96  
61 Schuljenko Nicole LG4273 CanHam A112 Abarth 189       94         95  
2 Freson Jonathan LG4814 Ford Escort Hesbaye 189                 94 95
78 Vanderhauwaert Peter HT2380 Rt Collines Mini Pet 97                   97
320 Delatte Philippe HT2671 HMC Opel Corsa 96                   96
    Klasse / Classe 7   5 VAS + 5 ASAF -2     OOS LAN ZON ABO ZAV HOU BIE SAI HAN PAS
1 234 Lambotte Laurent LG5665 Marchin  Audi 50  787 98 97 98 98 97 99 99 98 98 99
2 70 Van Stiphout Philip LG4269 Canham Mini Stip 785 99 96 99 99 98 98 98     98
3 111 Herchuee Nicolas HT2021 ATH Racing Austin Clubman 771 93 98 95 97 95 97 97 93 99  
4 231 Aupaix Ingrid HT2018 ATH Racing Austin Mini Cooper S 764   93   96 96 95 96 97 96 95
5 29 Van Kessel Louis LG4756 Hesbaye Peugeot 205 / Audi 50 748 92 89   91 93 96 93 95 94 94
NOT CLASSIFIED - MINIMUM OF 6 RESULTS ( 60% )
73 Burton Francis LG5724 MC Hannutoise Mini 470       93 91   95 96 95  
173 Burton Jeremy LG5744 MC Hannutoise Mini  459       90 92   92 92 93  
21 Lauwers Kenny O4592 Cameleon RC. Austin Mini 382 96 94 97 95            
75 Delmotte Philippe HT2095 Estinnes A.C. Mini Philgood 380 95 95 96 94            
112 Simon Fabian LX7160 Ecurie des Forets VW Polo 377   90         94   97 96
90 V.Kerckhove Dominique O6256 Cameleon RC. VW Polo Gt 295 97 99     99          
9 V.Kerckhove Patrick O6255 Cameleon RC. VW Polo Gt 280 94 92     94          
28 Simon Sebastien LX7166 Ecurie des Forets VW Polo 276   91   92           93
79 Desoil Benoit HT2197 Yvo Grauls RT Mini Ben 191               94   97
72 Vanderhauwaert Peter HT2380 Rt Collines Mini Pet 99               99    
133 Czaplicki Dylan LG4495 Royale ec.Ardennes Innocenti Cooper 91             91      
193 Vincke Arnaud HT2453 Bomeree AC Peugeot 205 90             90      
293 Herbiet Damien HT2559 HMC Peugeot 205 89             89      
93 Bastien Franck HT2661 Hannut MC Peugeot 205 88             88      
    Klasse / Classe 8   5 VAS + 5 ASAF -2     OOS LAN ZON ABO ZAV HOU BIE SAI HAN PAS
1 85 Draelants Jorgen B5900 AK.Zavelenborre Mini Alora 791 99   99 99 99 98 99 99 99 97
2 45 Draelants Albert B2219 AK.Zavelenborre Mini Alora 782 98 99 98 97 97 97 97 96 96 99
3 83 Wilmet Bernard HT2107 Estinnes A.C. Peugeot 104 780 97   97 98 98 99 96 98 97 96
NOT CLASSIFIED - MINIMUM OF 6 RESULTS ( 60% )
86 Degallaix Benoit HT2603 Sc.Tornacum Peugeot 106 391             98 97 98 98
98 Melon Jaime D02   VW Lupo 287 96       96     95    
48 Charlier Thierry LG5720 MC Hannutoise Skoda Felicia 285       95     95   95  
31 Peeters Leen A1134 RT Titanic Honda Civic 191         95 96        
208 De Ham Hugues HT2739 Ec.Franco Belge Peugeot 106 96       96            
133 Tastenoy Erik B1378 AK Zavelenborre VW  Lupo 96               96    
130 Delmoitiez Benjamin HT2369 BAC Citroen AX 95                   95
1 Feron Ludovic LG5731 MC Hannutoise Skoda Fabia 94       94            
62 Xhignesse Danny L4952 TWT Toyota Yaris 94             94      
    Klasse / Classe 9   5 VAS + 5 ASAF -2     OOS LAN ZON ABO ZAV HOU BIE SAI HAN PAS
1 66 Bronckaert Jos L7007 N.R.Trommelke Renault Clio 687     98 99 99   97 97 99 98
2 42 Bonnet Jonathan HT2382 RT Collines Renault 5 GT Turbo 581 95       95   99 98 95 99
3 13 Pagnoul Roger LG5139 Ec.Baudouin V Ford Escort Mexico 579   97   98   96 95 96 97  
NOT CLASSIFIED - MINIMUM OF 6 RESULTS ( 60% )
52 Tastenoy Erik B1378 AK Zavelenborre VW Kever TTS 490 97 99 99   98 97        
80 Kumps Marc B1382 AK Zavelenborre Ford Escort Energy 487 98 98 96   97 98        
30 Barnhoorn Peter B1388 AK Zavelenborre Ford Escort Energy 391 99   97   96 99        
65 Hellings Francis LG5129 Ec.Baudouin V Ford Escort RS 378 93     97     94   94  
113 Dubois John LG5146 Baudoin Visetoise Ford Escort Mexico 287             96 95 96  
32 Cooreman Jurgen L8122 RT Trommelke Renault 5 Turbo 191   96       95        
436 Pierson Sebastien LX7402 Les Morticots de Bras Opel Kadett 191       95           96
232 Kempeneer Eddy B3016 NR Trommelke Renault 5 Turbo 188   95       93        
95 Knockaert Davy W4013 Atlantic Opel Ascona 187 94             93    
90 Lehoucq Bror HT2246 R.T Collines Opel Kadett 99               99    
87 Soree Leon LG5185 Baudoin Visetoise Renault Clio 98             98      
49 Lenaerts Bart L8194 N.R.Trommelke Lotus Elise 98                 98  
140 Guillemin Alexandre HT2374 Braine Auto Club Porsche 997 GT3 97                   97
165 Hellings Philippe LG5134 Ec.Baudouin V Ford Escort RS 96 96                  
46 Deglin Francois LX7417 Les Morticots de Bras Opel Kadett 96       96            
42 Delmotte Pascal HT2122 EAC BMW 320i 95                   95
93 Robeyns kenny D   Opel Ascona 94         94          
3 Kempeneer Sara B7744 NR Trommelke Renault 5 Turbo 94           94        
20 Decraene Marc D CSAPH Opel Manta GTE 94               94    
206 Sottiau Nicolas HT2249 RT des Collines Renault 5 94                   94
133 Delmotte Nicolas HT2121 EAC BMW 320i 93                   93
132 Aper Stijn L8527 RT Trommelke Renault 5 Turbo 92           92        
124 Dingens Frans D   Peugeot 206 GTI 91           91        
24 Bosmans Jan L7326 NR Trommelke Peugeot 206 GTI 90           90